Buy Carisoprodol Online: Carisoprodol with Aspirin


Sony Rewards

http://www.buycarisoprodolonline.biz

Click Here For Spier Carisoprodol 350mg

Get Informed:

Carisoprodol with Aspirin

Buy Carisoprodol

Carisoprodol is used primarily to treat muscle pain.

It contains a muscle relaxant (Carisoprodol) and aspirin.

Other Names

  • Soma Compound
  • Carisoprodol with Aspirin

How Safe Is Carisoprodol (Soma)?

Average Risk Rating
0:
Pregnancy Category
D
Black Box Warning:
No

Facts & Figures

Date Approved
12 Sep 1960
Est US Patients*
23,360
Generic Available
Yes
OTC Available
No

User Age Distribution*

0< 21  1021-39  6840-59  2260+

* Estimated number of US people currently taking Carisoprodol with Aspirin or its active ingredient based on population adjusted patient numbers registered with iGuard.

Other Resources